2x LB-050 LB-052 Battery & LCD Smart Charger for Kodak PixPro FZ152

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.90
Free Delivery

2x LB-050 LB-052 Battery + Charger Set for Kodak PixPro FZ152 PIXPRO SPZ1

Cheapest Total Price
£39.90
Free Delivery

2x LB-050 LB-052 Battery & LCD Smart Charger for Kodak PIXPRO SPZ1 PIXPRO FZ151

Cheapest Total Price
£39.90
Free Delivery

2x LB-050 LB-052 Battery + Charger Set for Kodak PIXPRO FZ151

Cheapest Total Price
£39.90
Free Delivery
2x LB-050 LB-052 Battery & LCD Smart Charger for Kodak PixPro FZ152

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Kodak / Battery Technology: Lithium Ion / Warranty: 2 year manufacturer / Items Included: 2x Battery 730mAh+ Charger / Wattage: 2.7 watt_hours / Item number: 932910 / Manufacturer Part Number: 932910 / Compatible Model: Kodak PixPro FZ152 / Rechargeable: Yes / Battery Type: battery / Weight: 217g / Colour: Black / Type: Battery / Number of Batteries: 2 / Capacity: 730 / Voltage: 3.7V / Manufacturer: CELLONIC / Compatible Series: Kodak PixPro FZ152 / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 171 kilograms / Watt hours: 2.7Wh
£39.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2 x Dot.Foto LB-050, LB-052 Premium 3.7v / 925mAh Rechargeable Battery for Kodak PixPro FZ102, FZ151, FZ152, FZ201, SL10, SL25, SPZ1
£15.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CELLONIC 2x Battery for Camera Compatible with Kodak PixPro FZ152, PIXPRO FZ151, PIXPRO SPZ1, LB-050 - (730mAh, 3.7V)
£34.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yamaha LB-2M 50 Chappy 1980-1983 NOCO GENIUS2X4 Battery Charger
£174.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 x Dot.Foto LB-050 Premium 3.7v / 925mAh Rechargeable Battery for Ricoh HZ15
£17.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yamaha LB-2M 50 Chappy 1980-1983 NOCO GENIUS2X2 Battery Charger
£98.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery