2x Li-40b Li-42b Battery & LCD Smart Charger for Olympus X-825 µ 1060 FE-240

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.90
Free Delivery

2x Li-40b Li-42b Battery + Charger Set for Olympus FE-5020 D-765 X-935 FE-320

Cheapest Price
£38.90
Free Delivery

2x Li-40b Li-42b Battery + Charger Set for Olympus µ 550WP µ 840 Mju 1040

Cheapest Price
£38.90
Free Delivery

2x Li-40b Li-42b Battery & LCD Smart Charger for Olympus TOUGH TG-310 Mju 7020

Cheapest Price
£38.90
Free Delivery

2x Li-40b Li-42b Battery + Charger Set for Olympus X-600 VH-210 Mju 7020

Cheapest Price
£38.90
Free Delivery

2x Li-40b Li-42b Battery & LCD Smart Charger for Olympus Mju 850 Mju 725 Mju 840

Cheapest Price
£38.90
Free Delivery

2x Li-40b Li-42b Battery & LCD Smart Charger for Olympus Mju 750 Mju 7030 µ 750

Cheapest Price
£38.90
Free Delivery

2x Li-40b Li-42b Battery + Charger Set for Olympus FE-5035 DS-7000 µ 720 SW

Cheapest Price
£38.90
Free Delivery

2x Li-40b Li-42b Battery & LCD Smart Charger for Olympus X-890 C-570 µ 7000

Cheapest Price
£38.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
2x Li-40b Li-42b Battery & LCD Smart Charger for Olympus X-825 µ 1060 FE-240

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Olympus / Battery Technology: Lithium Ion / Warranty: 2 year manufacturer / Items Included: 2x Battery 700mAh+ Charger / Wattage: 2.59 watt_hours / Item number: 934479 / Manufacturer Part Number: 101266 / Compatible Model: Olympus X-825, µ 1060, FE-240 / Rechargeable: Yes / Battery Type: battery / Weight: 209g / Colour: Black / Type: Battery / Number of Batteries: 2 / Capacity: 700 / Voltage: 3.7V / Manufacturer: CELLONIC / Compatible Series: Olympus X-825, µ 1060, FE-240 / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 163 kilograms / Watt hours: 2.59Wh
£38.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

CELLONIC 2x Battery for Camera Compatible with Olympus FE-350 Wide, FE-250, FE-4000, Li-40B - (700mAh, 3.7V)
£20.32
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Sony XL-B2 NP-F970 NP-F930 NP-F960 NP-F950 XL-B3 Battery 10200mAh
£100.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BTBAI 2x LI-40B Battery+Charger AC Single for LI40B LI-42B LI42B Stylus 720SW Stylus 730 Stylus 740 Stylus 750 Stylus 760 Stylus 770SW Stylus 780 Stylus 790SW Stylus 820 Stylus 830 Stylus 840 850SW
£24.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery