2X Meyle 483 523 0001/PD Rear Brake Disc Vented 292mm Fits Porsche Boxster

2x MEYLE Brake Disc Rear Vented 292mm Outer ⌀ 67mm Height Fits Porsche Boxster

2X Meyle 483 523 0001/PD Rear Brake Disc Vented 292mm Fits Porsche Boxster

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.02
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle Vented 483 523 0001/PD MEYLE for PORSCHE BOXSTER

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.03
Free Delivery

MEYLE 483 523 0001/PD BRAKE DISC Rear (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.05
Free Delivery

2x MEYLE Brake Disc Rear Vented 292mm Outer ⌀ 67mm Height Fits Porsche Boxster

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.38
Free Delivery

MEYLE 483 523 0001/PD Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£96.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Rear Axle Vented 483 523 0001/PD MEYLE for PORSCHE BOXSTER

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.58
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for PORSCHE:BOXSTER 98635240103 98635240104

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.29
Free Delivery

Original MEYLE Brake Disc 483 523 0001/PD For Porsche

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.86
Delivery from £21.76
2X Meyle 483 523 0001/PD Rear Brake Disc Vented 292mm Fits Porsche Boxster

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: MBD1604PD / Wheel Bolt Bore Diameter [mm]: 15, 4 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 98 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Height [mm]: 67 / Vehicle Info: PORSCHE Boxster (986) (09/96-12/04) / Machining: High-carbon / Required quantity: 2 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 986 352 401 03, 986 352 401 04 / Outer Diameter [mm]: 292 / Surface: Zink flake coated / Reference OE Number: PORSCHE 986 352 401 03, PORSCHE 986 352 401 04 / Product Type: Brake discs / Quality: PREMIUM / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 20 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 18 / Bolt Hole Circle ˜ [mm]: 130 / Reference OEM Number: APEC DSK2139, ATE 24.0120-0176.1, BORG & BECK BBD4205, BOSCH 0 986 479 079, BREMBO 09.D580.11, COMLINE ADC2897V, DELPHI BG3410, FERODO DDF2023C, FERODO DDF2023C-1, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 105-721, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 122-081, JURID 562584JC, LPR P2013V, MEYLE MBD1102PD, MINTEX MDC1363, OPTIMAL BS-9026, OPTIMAL BS-9026C, REMSA 61126.10, TEXTAR 92088900, TEXTAR 92088903, TEXTAR 92088907, TEXTAR 92088910, TEXTAR 98200 0889 0 1, TRW DF6338, VAICO V45-80005, ZIMMERMANN 460.1524.20, ZIMMERMANN 460.1524.52
£74.02
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MEYLE 45-15 521 0004/PD Brake disc
£68.24
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
MEYLE 083 521 0006/PD Brake disc
£104.42
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Meyle Pd Front Vented Brake Discs Pair For Bmw 5 6 7 Series
£147.27
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEYLE 383 521 1003/PD Brake disc
£142.84
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
015 523 0049/PD 2x MEYLE Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ
£99.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery