245/40 ZR18 97W Nankang NS-20 XL - 245 40 18 - New Tyre x1

2X New 245 40 18 NANKANG NS-20 97W XL 245/40R18 2454018A WET GRIP (2 TYRES)

245/40 ZR18 97W Nankang NS-20 XL - 245 40 18 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.68
GBP 99.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

Nankang NS-20 Summer Tyre 245/40/18

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.20
Free Delivery
245/40 ZR18 97W Nankang NS-20 XL - 245 40 18 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest offer

Tyre Construction: Radial / Speed Rating: W / Additional Tyre Markings: Extra Load (XL) / Load Range: XL / Tyre Condition: New / Manufacturer Part Number: JB136 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72 / MPN: JB136 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22050661789 / Superseded Part Number: JB136 / Rim Diameter: 18 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 40 / Brand: Nankang / Type: Passenger Car Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / EPREL Registration Number: 72 / Unit Type: Unit / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 97 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Model: NS-20 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 245 / Product Line: NS-20
£99.68
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

JBC TOOLS C245161E Tip
£66.29
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Duracell Photo Lithium (DL245) for Photo, Digital, MP3 Devices
£14.89
GBP 7.45 / 2 Batteries
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
JBC C245906 Soldering Tip for T245
£32.19
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery