2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 19-0685 MAXGEAR for AUDI COUPE B2 80 B3 Saloon

2x New Brake Disc for AUDI:90 B2,90 B3,COUPE B2,COUPE B3,80 B4 Avant 443615601

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 19-0685 MAXGEAR for AUDI COUPE B2 80 B3 Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.78
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 19-0685 MAXGEAR for AUDI COUPE B2 80 B3 Saloon

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.10
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for AUDI:90 B2,90 B3,COUPE B2,COUPE B3,80 B4 Avant 443615601

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.29
Free Delivery

Original Maxgear Brake Disc 19-0685 for Audi

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.35
Delivery from £25.78
2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 19-0685 MAXGEAR for AUDI COUPE B2 80 B3 Saloon

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Centering Diameter [mm]: 68 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 19-0685 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 245 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 245 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 443 615 601, VW 443 615 601 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: HELLA 8DD 355 100-601, ROTINGER RT 1191-GL T5, FOMAR Friction FO 2108, ABE C4A000ABE-P, FEBI BILSTEIN 02908, ABE C4A000ABE, METELLI 23-0185, MAXGEAR 19-0685MAX, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.1683, JP GROUP 1163205400, HART 215 283, ZIMMERMANN 100.1205.52, TOMEX Brakes TX 70-57, FERODO DDF128, LPR A1101P, MEYLE 115 523 1006, DELPHI BG2343, BOSCH 0 986 478 019, BLUE PRINT ADV184335, DENCKERMANN B130012, ROADHOUSE 6122.00, BRECK BR 023 SA100, OPTIMAL BS-1220C, ROTINGER RT 1191-GL, REMSA 6122.00, ZIMMERMANN 100.1205.20, JURID 561312JC, EBC Brakes GD226, CIFAM 800-185, VAICO V10-40035 / Item Height: 59 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Height: 59 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108
£32.78
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7356.2X BREMBO for NISSAN 350Z Coupe
Free Delivery
NTY HTO-RE-004 Splash Panel, brake disc
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery