NGK Spark Plug DPR9EIX-9 Iridium IX 5545

2x NGK DPR9EIX-9 5545 Iridium IX Spark Plugs

Used Offers from £43.99

NGK Spark Plug DPR9EIX-9 Iridium IX 5545

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

NGK 5545 Spark Plug

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.11
Delivery from £10.00

NGK DPR9EIX-9 5545 Iridium IX Spark Plug / Sparkplug Taper Cut Electrode

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.38
GBP 16.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

NGK (DPR9EIX-9) Iridium Spark Plug For Honda 1987 VFR750 FH

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.75
Free Delivery

NGK (DPR9EIX-9) Iridium Spark Plug For Yamaha 1993 TDM850

£16.75
Free Delivery

NGK (DPR9EIX-9) Iridium Spark Plug For Yamaha 1994 TDM850

£16.75
Free Delivery

NGK (DPR9EIX-9) Iridium Spark Plug For Honda 1999 VTR1000 FX Firestorm

£16.75
Free Delivery

NGK (DPR9EIX-9) Iridium Spark Plug For Honda 1989 VFR750 FK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.75
Free Delivery

NGK (DPR9EIX-9) Iridium Spark Plug For Honda 1988 VFR750 FJ

£16.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

NGK Spark Plug DPR9EIX-9 Iridium IX 5545

Cheapest offer

Excellent starting behaviour: The laser-welded iridium centre electrode (Ø 0.6 mm) minimises the ignition voltage requirement for optimum ignition. Special technology against sooting: Spark plugs with an extremely thin, laser-welded centre electrode and a special technology against ignition problems caused by sooting. Lower fuel consumption: With better ignition behaviour, Iridium IX spark plugs save costs due to lower fuel consumption. Note: Please observe the general installation instructions before installation! Scope of delivery: 1x NGK spark plug Iridium IX DPR9EIX-9
£13.99
amazon.co.uk