ABS 16262 Rear Brake Discs Pair 270mm Solid Fits Opel Vauxhall Calibra Vectra

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 16262 for Opel

ABS 16262 Rear Brake Discs Pair 270mm Solid Fits Opel Vauxhall Calibra Vectra

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.68
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 16262 A.B.S. for OPEL VECTRA A CALIBRA A

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.53
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 16262 A.B.S. for OPEL VECTRA A CALIBRA A

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.88
Delivery from £12.00

Rear Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 16262 for Vauxhall Calibra/Vectra/Calibra (91-98)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.00
Free Delivery
ABS 16262 Rear Brake Discs Pair 270mm Solid Fits Opel Vauxhall Calibra Vectra

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 0AMS RDO-005, AP 14501, APEC DSK765, ATE 24.0110-0253.1, ATE 410253, BORG & BECK BBD5059, BRADI 08.5748.20, BRADI 1.3418.5.5, Brake ENGINEERING DI955256, BRECO BS 7479, BREMBO 08.5748.20, BREMSI CD6561S, CAR 142.486, CAR HPD 486, COMLINE ADC1132, DELPHI BG 2870, FERODO DDF 561, FREMAX BD-9207, HAVAM HP57507, HELLA 8DD 355 103-641, JURID 561695J, LEMFÖRDER 22227 01, LPR O1203P, MAPCO 15853, MAPCO 47848, MINTEX MDC 1069, MOTAQUIP LVBE159Z, National NBD601, NK 203626, NK 313626 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 110mm / Fitting Position: Rear / Centering Diameter [mm]: 65, 5mm / Brake Disc Type: solid / Height [mm]: 77mm / Vehicle Info: OPEL VAUXHALL CALIBRA VECTRA / Weight [kg]: 4, 7kg / Outer Diameter [mm]: 270mm / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10mm / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 170mm / Diameter [mm]: 270mm / Reference OEM Number: 569207, 90442651
£62.68
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 15857 for Alfa Romeo Fiat Ford Lancia
£51.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78
2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 17172 for Toyota
£98.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78
2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 17171 for Toyota
£98.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78
2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 18344 for Mercedes-Benz
£142.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.48
2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 18201 for Aixam
£93.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78