2x Brake disc Vented 16340 A.B.S. for BMW ALPINA

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 16340 for Alpina BMW

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc Vented 16340 A.B.S. for BMW ALPINA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.72
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 16340 A.B.S. for BMW ALPINA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.81
Delivery from £12.00

A.B.S. 16340 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£86.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS ALPINA B10 4.6 V8 BRAKE DISC 16340 A.B.S.

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 16340

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.00
Free Delivery

Rear Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 16340 for BMW/ALPINA 5 (E39)/B10 (95-04)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 16340 for Alpina BMW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.71
Delivery from £22.06

Similar products

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 17742 for Ford Land Rover
£97.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.86
2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 18163 for BMW
£131.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.06
2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 17932 for Chevrolet Hummer
£129.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.06
2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 16887 for Mercedes-Benz
£102.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.06
2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 17758 for Mercedes-Benz
£124.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.06
2x Brake disc Vented 16340 A.B.S. for BMW ALPINA

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 75 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 16340 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 298 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 298 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 21 1 163 133, BMW 34 21 1 163 153, BMW 34 21 1 164 175, BMW 34 21 1 164 840, BMW 34 21 6 767 060, ALPINA 34216767060 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: MINTEX MDC1054, EBC Brakes GD860, CIFAM 800-398C, LPR B2461VR, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.34.034, HELLA 8DD 355 104-611, BRECK BR 400 VA100, DENCKERMANN B130320S, FOMAR Friction FO 2405, BREMBO 09.6841.14, TRW DF2783, BREMBO 09.6841.11, MAXGEAR 19-0800MAX, MAXGEAR 19-0800SPORT, ZIMMERMANN 150.1286.20, FERODO DDF836C, KAMOKA 1031672, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.0712, MEYLE 315 523 0058, DENCKERMANN B130320, BREMBO 09.6841.1X, REMSA 6588.10, ABE C4B007ABE-P, BOSCH 0 986 478 426, VAICO V20-80027, JURID 562036J, TOPRAN 500 575, DACO Germany 601539, FTE BS4677HB, FTE BS4677B / Item Height: 61 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 20 / Height: 61 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 18.4 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 180
£60.72
ebay.co.uk