2x Brake disc solid 16727 A.B.S. for CHRYSLER DODGE PLYMOUTH

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 16727 for Chrysler Dodge Plymouth

2x Brake disc solid 16727 A.B.S. for CHRYSLER DODGE PLYMOUTH

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.04
Free Delivery

ABS 16727 Rear Brake Discs Pair 270mm Solid Fits Chrysler Dodge Plymouth Avenger

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.40
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 16727 A.B.S. for CHRYSLER DODGE PLYMOUTH

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.44
Delivery from £12.00

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 16727 for Chrysler Dodge Plymouth

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.18
Delivery from £25.78

Rear Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 16727 for Chryler/Dodge PT Cruiser/Sebring/Neon/S

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 16727 A.B.S. for CHRYSLER DODGE PLYMOUTH

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 57 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 16727 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 270 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 270 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHRYSLER 4616433, DODGE 4616433, FIAT / LANCIA K04616433 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: MINTEX MDC1330, FERODO DDF1026, BOSCH 0 986 478 514, TEXTAR 92108600, MAXGEAR 19-0914, ZIMMERMANN 155.3906.20, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 107-921, ROADHOUSE 6902.00, HELLA 8DD 355 107-921, JAPANPARTS DP-990C, VAICO V33-40005, ABE C4Y000ABE, DELPHI BG3593, SWAG 33 10 0123, TRW DF6282, BLUE PRINT ADA104329, JAPKO 61990C, FTE BS7101, FEBI BILSTEIN 108541, JURID 562656JC, ASHIKA 61-09-990C, JP GROUP 5063200200 / Item Height: 59 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 9 / Height: 59 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 7.2 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 183
£45.04
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 15857 for Alfa Romeo Fiat Ford Lancia
£51.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78
2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 17172 for Toyota
£98.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78
2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 17171 for Toyota
£98.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78
2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 18344 for Mercedes-Benz
£142.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.48
2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 18201 for Aixam
£93.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78