2x Abs 17766 Rear Vented Brake Discs 302mm Fits Citroën C6 1618864180

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 17766 for Citroën

2x Abs 17766 Rear Vented Brake Discs 302mm Fits Citroën C6 1618864180

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.95
Free Delivery

A.B.S. 17766 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£104.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for CITROËN:C6,C6 Sedan 4249.11 E169515 1618864180

£108.39
Free Delivery

Rear Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 17766 for Citroen C6 (06-12)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 17742 for Ford Land Rover
£97.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.86
2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 18163 for BMW
£131.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.06
2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 17932 for Chevrolet Hummer
£129.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.06
2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 16887 for Mercedes-Benz
£102.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.06
2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 17758 for Mercedes-Benz
£124.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.06
2x Abs 17766 Rear Vented Brake Discs 302mm Fits Citroën C6 1618864180

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 20 / Discard Thickness: 20 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 17766 / UPC: 8717109544091 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 302 / MPN: 783052-0 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1709334756 / Superseded Part Number: Brake ENGINEERING DI956770 / Item Length: 0 / Rotor Style: Vented / ProductTitle: 2x ABS Rear Brake Discs Set BRAKING Pair 17766 P OE Replacement / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1618864180 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Weight: 7,18 kg / Brand: ABS / Type: coated / EAN: 8717109544091 / GTIN: 8717109544091 / Item Height: 35 mm
£82.95
ebay.co.uk