2x Brake disc solid 17979 A.B.S. for RENAULT LAGUNA III LAGUNA III Sport Tourer

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 17979 for Renault

2x Brake disc solid 17979 A.B.S. for RENAULT LAGUNA III LAGUNA III Sport Tourer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.12
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 17979 A.B.S. for RENAULT LAGUNA III LAGUNA III Sport Tourer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.53
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 17979

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 17979 BRAKE DISC A.B.S.

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.00
Free Delivery

A.B.S. 17979 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£103.98
Delivery from £8.45

Rear Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 17979 for Renault Laguna (08-15)

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 17932 for Chevrolet Hummer
£129.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.06
2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 16887 for Mercedes-Benz
£102.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.06
2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 15051 for Alfa Romeo
£79.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.06
2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 17756 for Mercedes-Benz
£83.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.83
2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 18269 for Suzuki
£79.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.06
2x Brake disc solid 17979 A.B.S. for RENAULT LAGUNA III LAGUNA III Sport Tourer

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 51.5 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 17979 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 300 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 300 / Reference OE/OEM Number: RENAULT 402020003R, RENAULT 402022291R, RENAULT 432022434R, RENAULT 432027112R, RENAULT 432028192R / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: TEXTAR 92233100, CIFAM 800-980, FAG 713 5310 50, HELLA 8DD 355 123-401, MINTEX MDC2513, BLUE PRINT ADR164327, ABE C4R043ABE, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.1647, BOSCH 0 986 479 445, BREMBO 08.A826.47, TRW DF6044BS, METELLI 23-0980, SAMKO R1032PRCA, QUARO QD8689, ROTINGER RT 3224BS-GL, DACO Germany 603034, FERODO DDF1725-1, ROADHOUSE 61310.20, FTE BS7240LS, FERODO DDF1725, LPR R1032PCA, GSP 9230143K, ZIMMERMANN 470.2434.00, VALEO 675413, SAMKO R1032PCA, SWAG 60 93 8303, ATE 24.0111-0173.2, DENCKERMANN B130703, HART 232 383, MAXGEAR 19-1976 / Additional Information 2: without wheel bearing kit / Item Height: 81.7 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 11 / Height: 81.7 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 9.5 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 153
£68.12
ebay.co.uk