2x Brake disc Vented 18020 A.B.S. for VW PORSCHE

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 18020 for Porsche VW

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc Vented 18020 A.B.S. for VW PORSCHE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.98
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 18020 A.B.S. for VW PORSCHE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.11
Delivery from £12.00

A.B.S. 18020 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£188.98
Delivery from £8.45

Front Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 18020 for Porsche/VW Cayenne/Touareg (04-10)

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£235.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 17742 for Ford Land Rover
£97.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.86
2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 18163 for BMW
£131.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.06
2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 16887 for Mercedes-Benz
£102.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.06
2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 17758 for Mercedes-Benz
£124.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.06
2X Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 17162 For Suzuki
£83.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.06
2x Brake disc Vented 18020 A.B.S. for VW PORSCHE

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 85 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 18020 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 368 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 368 / Reference OE/OEM Number: PORSCHE 955.351.403.00, VW 7L8.615.301A, VAG 7L8 615 301A / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: MINTEX MDC2531, FTE BS7720, LPR P2023VR, TOPRAN 114 026, ZIMMERMANN 460.1575.20, ATE 24.0136-0111.1, BOSCH 0 986 479 A33, BREMBO 09.9870.11, TEXTAR 92213603, FEBI BILSTEIN 172941, VAICO V10-80001, HELLA 8DD 355 119-521, BLUE PRINT ADBP430058, FTE BS7720B, DELPHI BG9168C, TRW DF6772S, KAMOKA 103351 / Item Height: 68.6 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 36 / Height: 68.6 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 34 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 130 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 170
£127.98
ebay.co.uk