2x Brake disc solid 18047 A.B.S. for HYUNDAI KIA

2X Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 18047 For Hyundai KIA

2x Brake disc solid 18047 A.B.S. for HYUNDAI KIA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.88
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 18047 A.B.S. for HYUNDAI KIA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.16
Delivery from £12.00

ABS 18047 Rear Brake Discs Pair 258mm Solid Fits Hyundai Kia Ix20 Venga

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.38
Free Delivery

Rear Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 18047 for Hyundai/Kia iX20/Venga (10-21)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.00
Free Delivery

2X Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 18047 For Hyundai KIA

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.62
Delivery from £25.78
2x Brake disc solid 18047 A.B.S. for HYUNDAI KIA

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 76 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 18047 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 258 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 258 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 584111P300, KIA 58411-1P300 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: SAMKO H2020P, ROADHOUSE 61432.00, MINTEX MDC2239, JAPANPARTS DP-K17C, ZIMMERMANN 320.3808.20, BLUE PRINT ADG043156, ABE C40318ABE, FEBI BILSTEIN 108432, HELLA 8DD 355 117-011, QUARO QD1825, JURID 563033JC, TEXTAR 92226103, CIFAM 800-1284C, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3310528, MAXGEAR 19-2855MAX, VALEO 197467, LPR H2020P, DACO Germany 601713, MEYLE 37-15 523 0031, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.1553, NIPPARTS N3310314, BREMBO 08.9081.21, BOSCH 0 986 479 E68, TOMEX Brakes TX 73-05, MAXGEAR 19-2855, BREMBO 08.9081.20, BOSCH 0 986 479 059, MEYLE 37-15 523 0031/PD, METZGER 6110428, ASHIKA 61-0K-K17C / Item Height: 40.7 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10.1 / Height: 40.7 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 167
£45.88
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 15857 for Alfa Romeo Fiat Ford Lancia
£51.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78
2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 17172 for Toyota
£98.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78
2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 17171 for Toyota
£98.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78
2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 18344 for Mercedes-Benz
£142.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.48
2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 18201 for Aixam
£93.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78