X2 PCS L&R SIDES 18098 BRAKE DISC A.B.S.

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 18098 for Audi Porsche

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS AUDI A4 ALLROAD B8 2.0 TFSI BRAKE DISC 18098 A.B.S.

Cheapest Total Price
£133.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 18098

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.00
Free Delivery

A.B.S. 18098 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£147.98
Delivery from £8.45

Front Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 18098 for Audi/Porsche A5/A7/A6/Q5/A4/Macan (08-

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 17742 for Ford Land Rover
£97.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.86
2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 18163 for BMW
£131.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.06
2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 17932 for Chevrolet Hummer
£129.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.06
2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 16887 for Mercedes-Benz
£102.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.06
2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 17758 for Mercedes-Benz
£124.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.06

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 30 / Discard Thickness: 28 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 68 / UPC: 8717109513783 / MPN: 18098 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 648258976 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 345 / Item Height: 52,4 mm / Minimum thickness [mm]: 28 / Guarantee: 1 year guarantee / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 166 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Height [mm]: 51.9 / Manufacturer Part Number: 18098 / Superseded Part Number: Vented / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4G0615301Q, 4G0698996, 95B615301B, 95B615301M, 18098, Brake Disc / Weight: 11,14 kg / Brand: A.B.S. / Quantity Per Package: 2 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 8717109513783 / GTIN: 8717109513783 / Quantity Per Part Per Package: 2 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 30
£133.00
ebay.co.uk