A.B.S. 16291 Brake disc

2x Original a. B. S. S. Brake Disc 16291 for Citroën Fiat Peugeot

A.B.S. 16291 Brake disc

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£72.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 16291

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 16291 BRAKE DISC A.B.S.

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS CITROËN RELAY I VAN 2.0 BRAKE DISC 16291 A.B.S.

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for CITROËN FIAT PEUGEOT:RELAY Bus,RELAY Van,BOXER Bus

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.49
Free Delivery

Front Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 16291 for Citroen/Peugeot/Fiat Relay/Jumper/Boxe

£110.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

2 x 47 g Blend-a-dent Original Super Adhesive Cream - Extra Strong - Complete
£12.44
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HP 128A LaserJet original toner cartridge black standard capacity 2 x 2.000 pages 2-pack
£148.51
Go to shop
buyinkcartridges.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 x Original BL9808 Fridge Freezer Water Filter 5231JA2003A, ADQ73693901 LG
£31.12
15.56 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Audi 82A061511041 Rubber Floor Mats 2 x Rear Original Rubber Mats All-Weather Mats, Black
£56.43
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP 304A Colour LaserJet original toner cartridge black standard capacity 2 x 3.500 pages 2-pack
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 16291 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 280; Brake Disc Thickness: 24; Minimum thickness [mm]: 21,9; Height: 65,5; Rim Hole Number: 5; Brake Disc Type: internally vented with teardrop-shaped vents; Centering Diameter [mm]: 73; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 118; Hub Diameter [mm]: 155; Weight [kg]: 6,98; Drilled: no; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Payload code: 10Q, 14Q; Construction Year from: 11/2001; Vehicle type: Ducato 14, Jumper 27, Jumper 31, Relay 1400, Ducato 30, Ducato 33, Ducato 10, Jumper, Relay, Relay 1000, Ducato 11, Ducato 15, 29/33, Mod. 290/330, Ducato 18, Ducato 28, YAM, Ducato 26, Ducato, Light duty truck; Construction Year to: 10/2001; Gross vehicle weight [kg]: 3000, 3300, 2900, 2800, 3500; Vehicle configuration line / variant: MOD 33, MOD 30/33, Mod. 30/33, MOD 14; Rims: for light alloy rims, for steel rims; for model code: Jumper, Relay, Ducato 30, YBM; Special Purpose Vehicle: for campers; Payload from [kg]: 1000; Payload to [kg]: 1400; Transmission Type: 6-Speed Manual Transmission; Mod
£72.98
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk