2x Brake disc solid 16329 A.B.S. for AUDI A4 B5 A4 B5 Avant A6 C5 Avant A4 B6

2x Original a. B. S. S. Brake Disc 16329 for Audi

2x Brake disc solid 16329 A.B.S. for AUDI A4 B5 A4 B5 Avant A6 C5 Avant A4 B6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.05
Free Delivery

A.B.S. 16329 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£55.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc solid 16329 A.B.S. for AUDI A4 B5 A4 B5 Avant A6 C5 Avant A4 B6

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.88
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 16329

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 16329 BRAKE DISC A.B.S.

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for AUDI:A4 B5,A4 B6,A4 / S4 B5,A4 / S4 B6,A4 B5 Sedan

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

2 x 47 g Blend-a-dent Original Super Adhesive Cream - Extra Strong - Complete
£12.41
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HP 128A LaserJet original toner cartridge black standard capacity 2 x 2.000 pages 2-pack
£148.51
Go to shop
buyinkcartridges.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 x Original BL9808 Fridge Freezer Water Filter 5231JA2003A, ADQ73693901 LG
£31.12
15.56 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Audi 82A061511041 Rubber Floor Mats 2 x Rear Original Rubber Mats All-Weather Mats, Black
£56.43
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP 125A original toner cartridge black standard capacity 2 x 2.200 pages 2-pack
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 16329 A.B.S. for AUDI A4 B5 A4 B5 Avant A6 C5 Avant A4 B6

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 45.2 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 16329 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 245 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 245 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 8D0615601B, VAG 8D0 615 601B / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: METZGER 6110043, MAXGEAR 19-0787MAX, COMLINE ADC1419, ZIMMERMANN 100.1229.52, TOMEX Brakes TX 70-12, FOMAR Friction FO 2244, FTE BS4552S, FTE BS4552, FERODO DDF830, MEYLE 115 523 0016/PD, JURID 561982JC, HELLA 8DD 355 104-231, SWAG 30 90 9079, MAXGEAR 19-0787, MEYLE 115 523 0016, FERODO DDF830C-1, KAMOKA 1031660, TEXTAR 92072103, REMSA 6431.00, LPR A1481P, HART 215 613, BRECK BR 009 SA100, ZIMMERMANN 100.1229.20, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.0117, FTE BS4552SB, ABE C4A007ABE-P, OPTIMAL BS-4310, ABE C4A007ABE, TEXTAR 92072100, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.058 / Additional Information 2: without ABS sensor ring / Item Height: 83.6 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Height: 83.6 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 145
£52.05
ebay.co.uk