X2 PCS L&R SIDES 17764 BRAKE DISC A.B.S.

2x Original a. B. S. S. Brake Disc 17764 for Chevrolet Opel Suzuki

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS CHEVROLET CAPTIVA 2.4 BRAKE DISC 17764 A.B.S.

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 17764

£109.00
Free Delivery

A.B.S. 17764 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£109.98
Delivery from £8.45

Rear Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 17764 for Chevrolet/Vauxhall Captiva/Antara/Antar

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

2 x 47 g Blend-a-dent Original Super Adhesive Cream - Extra Strong - Complete
£12.41
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HP 128A LaserJet original toner cartridge black standard capacity 2 x 2.000 pages 2-pack
£148.51
Go to shop
buyinkcartridges.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 x Original BL9808 Fridge Freezer Water Filter 5231JA2003A, ADQ73693901 LG
£31.12
15.56 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Audi 82A061511041 Rubber Floor Mats 2 x Rear Original Rubber Mats All-Weather Mats, Black
£56.43
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP 304A Colour LaserJet original toner cartridge black standard capacity 2 x 3.500 pages 2-pack
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 20 mm / Discard Thickness: 18 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 70.6 / UPC: 8717109544121 / MPN: 17764 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 649884300 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 303 / Item Height: 71,7 mm / Minimum thickness [mm]: 18.4 / Guarantee: 1 year guarantee / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 115 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 200 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Height [mm]: 71.7 / Manufacturer Part Number: 17764 / Superseded Part Number: Vented / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 15223784, 20892952, 25804046, 17764, Brake Disc, Braking System / Weight: 7,2 kg / Brand: A.B.S. / Quantity Per Package: 2 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 8717109544121 / GTIN: 8717109544121 / Quantity Per Part Per Package: 4 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 20
£107.00
ebay.co.uk