2x Replacement Speaker Battery for Harman Kardon Go Play Mini Go Play

Used Offers from

2x Replacement Speaker Battery for Harman Kardon Go Play Mini Go Play

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.90
Free Delivery

2x Replacement Speaker Battery for Harman Kardon Go Plus Play

Cheapest Total Price
£48.90
Free Delivery

2x Harman Kardon GSP1029102 01 CP-HK06 GSP102910201 Battery Replacement 3000mAh

Cheapest Total Price
£48.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

2x Replacement Dome Tweeter 80 Watt RMS 25mm 1" Inch Black Titanium PAIR
£23.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 x 1" Caged Silk Dome 50w Hi-Fi Tweeter Speaker Loudspeaker Upgrade Replacement
£14.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VONYX 2x WP13 5.25-Inch Replacement Speaker Drivers, HiFi Midbass Speaker, 75W RMS, 8 Ohms, Heat-Resistant Voice Coil, Double Foam Edge, hifi speaker driver - Upgrade or Repair Your Sound System
Free Delivery
2 x 1" Silk Dome 80w Hi-Fi Tweeter Speaker Loudspeaker Upgrade Replacement
£26.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Gravity Replacement Speaker Stand Pins
£11.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Replacement Speaker Battery for Harman Kardon Go Play Mini Go Play

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Harman Kardon / Battery Technology: Lithium-Polymer / Warranty: 2 year manufacturer / Items Included: 2x Battery 3000mAh User Manual / Wattage: 22.2 watt_hours / Item number: 932435 / Manufacturer Part Number: 932435 / Compatible Model: Harman Kardon Go Play Mini, Go Play / Rechargeable: Yes / Battery Type: battery / Weight: 240g / Colour: Black / Type: Battery / Number of Batteries: 4 / Capacity: 3000 / Voltage: 7.4V / Manufacturer: CELLONIC / Compatible Series: Harman Kardon Go Play Mini, Go Play / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 220 kilograms / Watt hours: 22.2Wh
£48.90
ebay.co.uk