1x Shock Absorber (Single) D6440S Rear Monroe Adventure RTC6359 81164395 STC240

2x Shock Absorbers (Pair) D6440S Rear Monroe Adventure RTC6359 81164395 STC240

1x Shock Absorber (Single) D6440S Rear Monroe Adventure RTC6359 81164395 STC240

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.44
Free Delivery

MONROE D6440S Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£112.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x SHOCK ABSORBER D6440S FOR LAND ROVER DISCOVERY RANGE/II 95 A21/14/17L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bilstein B8 Sprint Performance Front Shock Absorber - 35-046387
£187.94
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bilstein B8 Shock Absorbers Damper 24-026246 rear for SEAT LEON TOLEDO II
£157.31
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Shock Absorbers (Pair) 742117SP Front Monroe O.E Spectrum 5Q0413031DF
£109.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
For ATV Parts Front Shock Absorber For Buyang Feishen FA-D300 H300 2X4 4X4 4.2.01.1130
Free Delivery
1x Shock Absorber (Single) D6440S Rear Monroe Adventure RTC6359 81164395 STC240

Cheapest offer

Type: Shock / Aftermarket Reference Number: AL-KO: 2525G,BILSTEIN: 19-061184,BOGE: 35-327-0,BOGE: 35-337-G, BOGE: 46-A28-0,GABRIEL: 83229,GABRIEL: G63434,KYB: 345005, KYB: 445025,MONROE: D6420,MONROE: D6440,MONROE: D6440S, QUINTON HAZELL: 179794,SACHS: 311385 / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Shock Absorber System: Single Pipe / Manufacturer Part Number: D6440S / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / Features: Same technology as original part, Corrects for wear of other components / Shock Absorber Type: Gas / Reference OE/OEM Number: LAND ROVER: RTC6359,LAND ROVER: STC240,LAND ROVER: STC242, LAND ROVER: STC287,LAND ROVER: STC3939,ROVER: 81164395, ROVER: 81164408,ROVER: NTC6774,ROVER: NTC8217,ROVER: STC240, ROVER: STC242 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear
£47.44
ebay.co.uk