Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Suspension Fits Ford Kuga NK 63252753

2x Shock Absorbers (Pair) fits FORD KUGA Mk2 1.5 Rear 2014 on Damper NK 1508072

Used Offers from

Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Suspension Fits Ford Kuga NK 63252753

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.49
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Suspension Fits Ford Kuga NK 63252753

Cheapest Total Price
£27.49
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Suspension Fits Ford Kuga NK 63252753

Cheapest Total Price
£27.49
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Ford Kuga EcoBoost 1.5 September 2014 to Present

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.12
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Ford Kuga EcoBoost 4x4 1.5 August 2018 to August 2019

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.12
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Ford Kuga EcoBoost 182 1.5 Sep 2014 to Sep 2018

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.12
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Ford Kuga TDCi 163 2.0 Litre March 2013 to March 2014

£46.12
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Ford Kuga TDCi 150 2.0 Litre Sep 2014 to Sep 2019

£46.12
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Ford Kuga TDCi XRMA/XRMB 2.0 June 2019 to Present

£46.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Bilstein B8 Sprint Performance Front Shock Absorber - 35-046387
£187.94
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bilstein B8 Shock Absorbers Damper 24-026246 rear for SEAT LEON TOLEDO II
£157.31
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Shock Absorbers (Pair) 742117SP Front Monroe O.E Spectrum 5Q0413031DF
£109.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
For ATV Parts Front Shock Absorber For Buyang Feishen FA-D300 H300 2X4 4X4 4.2.01.1130
Free Delivery
Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Suspension Fits Ford Kuga NK 63252753

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Piston Rod Diameter: 12.5 mm / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: 63252753 / Packing unit: 1 / Shock Absorber Design: Spring-bearing Damper / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye, Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1508072--FORD,1508073--FORD,1517638--FORD,1517639--FORD, 1568054--FORD,1568056--FORD,1692350--FORD,1692351--FORD, 1704257--FORD,1704260--FORD,1783333--FORD,1788026--FORD, 1805577--FORD,1805578--FORD,1875376--FORD,2270695--FORD, 8V4118080AB--FORD,8V4118080AC--FORD,8V4118080BB--FORD, 8V4118080BC--FORD,8V4118080CA--FORD,8V4118080CB--FORD, 8V4118080DA--FORD,8V4118080DB--FORD,CV6118080AAC--FORD, CV6118080AAD--FORD,CV6118080ABA--FORD,CV6118080ABB--FORD, HV6118080ABC--FORD / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Type: Shock Absorber / OEM Numbers: 1508072,1508073,1517638,1517639,1568054,1568056,1692350, 1692351,1704257,1704260,1783333,1788026,1805577,1805578, 1875376,2270695,8V4118080AB,8V4118080AC,8V4118080BB, 8V4118080BC,8V4118080CA,8V4118080CB,8V4118080DA,8V4118080DB, CV6118080AAC,CV6118080AAD,CV6118080ABA,CV6118080ABB, HV6118080ABC / Net weight: 1.8 kg
£27.49
ebay.co.uk