Boot Gas Strut 2010BB Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 6150465 6158312 6183768

2x Stabilus Rear Boot Tailgate Gas Strut Spring 2010BB with 5 Year Warranty

Boot Gas Strut 2010BB Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 6150465 6158312 6183768

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.85
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 2010BB Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 6150465 6158312 6183768

Cheapest Total Price
£19.85
Free Delivery

2010BB Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring LIFT-O-MAT Fits Ford Escort 3 MK4 By Stabilus

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring LIFT-O-MAT Fits Ford Escort 3 MK4 - Stabilus 2010BB

£21.45
Free Delivery

Stabilus 2010BB Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring LIFT-O-MAT Fits Ford Escort 3 MK4

£21.99
Free Delivery

Stabilus Boot Gas Strut Lift Support Tailgate / Boot Lid Shock Replacement

£23.99
Free Delivery

STABILUS LIFT-O-MAT GAS SPRING - 2010BB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.42
Free Delivery

2x Stabilus Rear Boot Tailgate Gas Strut Spring 2010BB with 5 Year Warranty

£47.99
Free Delivery
Boot Gas Strut 2010BB Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 6150465 6158312 6183768

Cheapest offer

Eject Force: 400 N / Function: Gas Spring, boot/cargo area / Stroke: 226 mm / Type: Gas Spring, boot/cargo area / Length: 577 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 2010BB / Reference OE/OEM Number: BUGIAD: BGS10134, BGS10455, DOGA: 2014573, 2014613, FA KROSNO: 23172, 23173, FERRON: 60, FORD: 6150465, 6158312, FORD: 6183768, 6183769, 86ABB406A10HA, 89ABB406A10HA, Frankberg: 5481FB0013644, KILEN: 422002, LESJÖFORS: 8127503, MAGNETI MARELLI: 430719019900, 430719020000, GS0199, GS0200, MONROE: ML5200, ML5201, OPTIMAL: AG-17180, AG-17189, AG-50703, PATRON: PGS2010BB, QUINTON HAZELL: 128291, STABILUS: 336408, STABILUS: 530743, STELLOX: 11-10915-SX, TRISCAN: 87101603, TRISCAN: 871016223 / Placement on Vehicle: both sides / Extra Description: // LIFT-O-MAT®
£19.85
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x ✅Fits STABILUS STA490768 Gas Spring, rear window STA490768 Gas sp ⭐UK Seller⭐
£67.57
GBP 33.79 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits STABILUS STA2296RH Gas Spring, rear window STA2296RH Gas sp ⭐UK Seller⭐
£77.52
GBP 38.76 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits STABILUS STA882232 Gas Spring, rear window STA882232 Gas sp ⭐UK Seller⭐
£62.79
GBP 31.40 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits STABILUS 867843 GAS SPRING REAR WINDOW PEUGEOT 207 SW ⭐UK Seller⭐
£39.40
GBP 19.70 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits STABILUS STA684899 Gas Spring, rear window STA684899 Gas sp ⭐UK Seller⭐
£55.89
GBP 27.95 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery