2x Brake Discs Coated Vented Front 347mm 92348903 Textar PRO K13T33251

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£132.12
Free Delivery

2X Textar 92348903 Coated Front Brake Discs 347mm Vented Fits Mazda Cx-60 Cx-80

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.95
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc internally vented 92348903 TEXTAR for MAZDA CX-60

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.98
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc internally vented 92348903 TEXTAR for MAZDA CX-60

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.96
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake Discs Coated Vented Front 347mm 92348903 Textar PRO K13T33251

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 32 / Aftermarket Reference Number: ZIMMERMANN: 370441120 / Discard Thickness: 30mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 92348903 / Quantity: 2 Discs / UPC: 4019722589959 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 347mm / MPN: 92348903 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16074773073 / Superseded Part Number: Internally Vented / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA: K13T33251 / Weight: 12.7 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: Textar / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 4019722589959 / GTIN: 4019722589959 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Item Height: 50.5 / Bolt Hole Quantity: 5 / Finish: Coated
£132.12
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar Brake Discs Rear Axle Full Diameter 262 mm 2 x 92314403
£49.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-4878 2x Rear Brake Discs Diameter 260 mm Full for Renault Megane IV Grandtour (K9A/M/N) 4320600Q1A 440A06575R 432064941R
£75.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery