V-TAC LED GU10 Spotlight Pro Series Samsung Chip Cool White 6500K VT-271 21880

2x V-TAC Pro LED GU10 Spotlight Samsung Chip Cool White 6500K VT-271 21880

V-TAC LED GU10 Spotlight Pro Series Samsung Chip Cool White 6500K VT-271 21880

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

2x V-TAC Pro LED GU10 Spotlight Samsung Chip Cool White 6500K VT-271 21880

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

V-TAC LED GU10 Spotlight Pro Series Samsung Chip Cool White 6500K VT-271 21880

£19.99
Free Delivery

4x V-TAC Pro LED GU10 Spotlight Samsung Chip Cool White 6500K VT-271 21880

£19.99
Free Delivery

10x V-TAC Pro LED GU10 10w Spotlight Samsung Chip Cool White 6500K VT-271 21880

£39.99
Free Delivery

V-TAC LED GU10 Spotlight Pro Series Samsung Chip Cool White 6500K VT-271 21880

£39.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

V-TAC 6053 Fitting for 2 x 60 cm LED for use with VT-16011 Fluorescent Tubes
£12.83
0.64 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x V-TAC Pro LED GU10 Spotlight Samsung Chip Cool White 6500K VT-271 21880
£13.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
V-TAC 6 Pack 5W and 8W 4 in 1 White Bezel LED Downlight - Size: 5.2 x 6.5 x 9cm - Wilko
£53.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
LED Waterproof Tube Batten Lamp Fitting Twin 5FT 150CM IP65 2 x 22W White 6500K
£29.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ranger TAC62158 Alcohol Ink Mini Applicator Tools, 17.8 x 10.2 x 3.5 cm, Wood, Multi-Colour
£11.05
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.85
V-TAC LED GU10 Spotlight Pro Series Samsung Chip Cool White 6500K VT-271 21880

Cheapest offer

Number of Settings: 1 / Light Colour: Cool White / Character: Chip / UPC: 3800157685030 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18081479916 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Żarówka LED 10W GU10 6500K 1000lm 100st. Samsung 5 lat gwarancji 21880 / Colour: White / Installation Area: Indoor / Brand: Samsung / Type: LED GU10 Spotlight / EAN: 3800157685030 / GTIN: 3800157685030 / IP Rating: IP20 / Sensor Type: Light / Pack Size: 2 Pack / Voltage: 240 V / Features: Spotlight / Power Consumption: 10 W / Country of Origin: China / Lighting Technology: LED
£13.49
ebay.co.uk