EIBACH S90-2-20-022 Wheel spacer

2x20mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-2-20-022 for Vauxhall GRANDLAND X Vivaro

EIBACH S90-2-20-022 Wheel spacer

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£99.99
Delivery from £8.45

Eibach Pro-Spacer 20/40mm Wheel Spacers S90-2-20-022 for Peugeot, Citroën, Opel

Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.17
Free Delivery

2x20mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-2-20-022 for Opel Astra K, Astra L, Astra L Spor

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.61
Free Delivery

2x20mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-2-20-022 for FIAT Scudo Bus, Scudo Kasten, Scudo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.61
Free Delivery

2x20mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-2-20-022 for DS 4 II, DS 7 Crossback

£157.61
Free Delivery

2x20mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-2-20-022 for Peugeot 3008 II SUV, 308 II, 308 II

£157.61
Free Delivery

2x20mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-2-20-022 for Citroën C5 III, Jumpy III Bus, Jump

£157.61
Free Delivery

2x20mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-2-20-022 for Vauxhall Grandland X / Grandland, V

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.61
Free Delivery

2x20mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-2-20-022 for Toyota Proace Bus, Proace City Kast

£157.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

EIBACH S90-7-20-047-B Wheel spacer
£174.11
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eibach Pro-Spacer wheel spacers S90-8-20-002 2x20mm 5x139,7
£149.84
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x20mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-6-20-030 for Ford Mondeo IV, Mondeo IV Stufenhec
£140.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x20mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-4-20-043-B for Land Rover Defender Station Wagon
£170.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EIBACH S90-2-20-022 Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Thickness: 20; Track widening per axle [mm]: 40; Centering Diameter [mm]: 65; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108; Number of Holes: 5; Surface: Anodized; Colour: silver; Follow installation instructions: ; Product line: Pro-Spacer; Material: Aluminium; Tuning: 1; Registration Type: without certificate, with certificate, with TÜV® certificate; Thread Size: M12x1,25; Offset (ET) [mm]: 29, 6, 14, 31, 22, 28, 24, 25
£99.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk