H&R Wheel Spacers 4025543 2x20mm 5x100

2x20mm wheel spacers H&R 4025543 fits Toyota Ractis (P12) Verso S (P12) Verso Sp

H&R Wheel Spacers 4025543 2x20mm 5x100

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£134.98
Free Delivery

H&R 2x20mm wheel spacers for Toyota Ractis (P12) Verso S (P12) Verso Space (P12)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.79
Free Delivery

2x20mm wheel spacers H&R 4025543 fits Toyota Ractis (P12) Verso S (P12) Verso Sp

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.79
Free Delivery
H&R Wheel Spacers 4025543 2x20mm 5x100

Cheapest offer

H&R Spacer Set - Toyota Verso-S - Type: XP12 (a) Lowest offset FA/RA: 15 mm Additional info: Notes: 8,25 Stud (mm): 100/5 - Centre bore (mm): 54,1 - S=Bolt /M=Nut: M - Thread: M12 x 1,5 - Track widening per axle: DRM 40
£134.98
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

H&R Wheel Spacers 40155714 2x20mm 5x127
£149.48
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
H&R Wheel Spacers 4095844 2x20mm 5x130
£159.68
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
H&R 4065705 Wheel spacer
£122.40
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
H&R Wheel Spacers 4014581 2x20mm 4x98
£152.65
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EIBACH S90-7-20-022 Wheel spacer
£154.62
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery