H&R Wheel Spacers 46957160 2x23mm 5x130

2x23mm wheel spacers H&R 46957160 fits Porsche 718 Boxter (982) 718 Boxter Spyde

H&R Wheel Spacers 46957160 2x23mm 5x130

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£157.68
Free Delivery

H&R 2x23mm wheel spacers for Porsche 718 Boxter (982) 718 Boxter Spyder (982) 46

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.05
Free Delivery

2x23mm wheel spacers H&R 46957160 fits Porsche 718 Boxter (982) 718 Boxter Spyde

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.05
Free Delivery
H&R Wheel Spacers 46957160 2x23mm 5x130

Cheapest offer

46mm per axle Bolt pattern 5x130 Hub 71,6mm Bolt size M14x1,5 The screws for the DR system can be ordered separately
£157.68
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

2x23mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-7-23-001-B for Porsche 718 Boxster, 718 Boxster
£178.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
H&R Wheel Spacers 4665681 2x23mm 5x114,3
£244.98
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
H&R 2x23mm wheel spacers for Toyota LAND Cruiser Prado (J25) Land Cruiser (J25)
£226.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x23mm wheel spacers H&R 46106107 fits Toyota Hilux Revo VIII Pickup (N1)
£177.33
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery