EIBACH S90-4-25-041 Wheel spacer

2x25mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-4-25-041 for Peugeot 4007

EIBACH S90-4-25-041 Wheel spacer

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£107.99
Delivery from £8.45

Eibach wheel spacer 2x25mm for Brilliance V5 S90-4-25-041 Pro-spacer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.87
Free Delivery

Eibach wheel spacer 2x25mm for KIA CEE'D, CEE'D Combi Van, CEE'D SW, CEE'D Schrä

£152.87
Free Delivery

Eibach wheel spacer 2x25mm for Peugeot 4007 S90-4-25-041 Pro-spacer

£152.87
Free Delivery

Eibach wheel spacer 2x25mm for Hyundai Genesis Coupe, I20 III, I30, I30 Coupe, I

£152.87
Free Delivery

Eibach wheel spacer 2x25mm for DODGE Caliber S90-4-25-041 Pro-spacer

£152.87
Free Delivery

Eibach wheel spacer 2x25mm for Mazda 6 Hatchback, 6 Kasten/Kombi, 6 Kombi, 6 Sta

£152.87
Free Delivery

Eibach wheel spacer 2x25mm for Jeep Compass, Patriot S90-4-25-041 Pro-spacer

£152.87
Free Delivery

Eibach wheel spacer 2x25mm for Mitsubishi Lancer VIII, Lancer VIII Sportback, Ou

£152.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
EIBACH S90-4-25-041 Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Thickness: 25; Track widening per axle [mm]: 50; Centering Diameter [mm]: 67; Thread Size: M12x1,5; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3; Number of Holes: 5; Surface: Anodized; Colour: silver; Follow installation instructions: ; Product line: Pro-Spacer; Material: Aluminium; Tuning: 1; Registration Type: with certificate, without certificate, with TÜV® certificate, without TÜV® certificate; Offset (ET) [mm]: 8, 18, 20, 21, 5, 9, 25, 10, 14, 24, 17, 16, 28, 31, 30, 28,5, 35; Rims: not for steel rims; Construction Year from: 03/2005; Fitting Position: Rear Axle
£107.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

EIBACH S90-7-25-028-B Wheel spacer
£141.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
EIBACH S90-4-25-074-B Wheel spacer
£105.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-7-25-061-B Wheel spacer
£129.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
EIBACH S90-4-25-078-B Wheel spacer
£137.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
EIBACH S90-4-25-071-B Wheel spacer
£151.25
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery