Eibach Pro-Spacer 25/50mm Wheel Spacers S90-4-25-043 for Opel, Chevrolet

2x25mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-4-25-043 for Vauxhall Antara Astra CASCADA ZAFIR

Eibach Pro-Spacer 25/50mm Wheel Spacers S90-4-25-043 for Opel, Chevrolet

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.59
Free Delivery

Eibach wheel spacer 2x25mm for Chevrolet Captiva, Cruze, Cruze Schrägheck, Cruze

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.74
Free Delivery

Eibach wheel spacer 2x25mm for Opel Antara A, Astra J, Astra J Caravan, Astra J

£157.74
Free Delivery

Eibach wheel spacer 2x25mm for Vauxhall Antara A, Astra MK VI, Cascada Cabriolet

£157.74
Free Delivery

2x25mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-4-25-043 for Opel Antara A, Astra J, Astra J Car

£162.74
Free Delivery

2x25mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-4-25-043 for Chevrolet Captiva, Cruze, Cruze Sch

£162.74
Free Delivery

2x25mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-4-25-043 for Vauxhall Antara A, Astra MK VI, Cas

£162.74
Free Delivery
Eibach Pro-Spacer 25/50mm Wheel Spacers S90-4-25-043 for Opel, Chevrolet

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: S90-4-25-043 / UPC: 4050278020428 / Material: Aluminium / MPN: S90425043 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1631076418 / Thread Size: M12x1.5 / Superseded Part Number: Perfect Fitment - 100% Quality / ProductTitle: Eibach ProSpacer 2x25mm Wheel Spacers for OPEL ANTARA ASTRA Cascada Ops90425043 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 30 mm / Weight: 2.7 kg / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Colour: Silver / Brand: Eibach / Type: Wheel Spacer / EAN: 4050278020428 / GTIN: 4050278020428 / Number in Pack: 2 / Features: Easy Installation / Unit Quantity: 2 / Spacer Thickness: 25 / Country of Origin: Germany
£149.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

EIBACH S90-7-25-028-B Wheel spacer
£192.93
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x25mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-4-25-074-B for Honda E
£151.25
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EIBACH S90-4-25-078-B Wheel spacer
£188.06
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eibach Pro-Spacer S90-4-25-072 Wheel Spacer 25 mm 5 x 130 mm
£134.48
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x25mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-7-25-061-B for Mercedes-Benz Marco Polo Camper,
£163.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery