H&R B50155714 Wheel spacer

2x25mm wheel spacers H&R B50155714 fits JEEP Grand Cherokee, Wrangler

H&R B50155714 Wheel spacer

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£155.99
Delivery from £8.45

H&R 2x25mm wheel spacers for Chrysler/Dodge Jeep Wrangler B50155714

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.32
Free Delivery

H&R 2x25mm wheel spacers for Jeep Grand Cherokee IV (WK, WK2) Wrangler IV (JL) B

£178.33
Free Delivery

Similar products

H&R 5085704 Wheel spacer
£163.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
H&R Wheel Spacers 50106107 2x25mm 6x139,7
£155.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
H&R B5055577 Wheel spacer
£138.98
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
H&R B50757404 Wheel spacer
£136.68
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eibach S90-4-25-016 Pro-Spacer
£156.25
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
H&R B50155714 Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Colour: black; Track widening per axle [mm]: 50; Track widening per axle [mm]: 50; Thickness: 25; Thickness: 25; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 127; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 127; Number of Holes: 5; Number of Holes: 5; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate; Follow installation instructions: ; Tuning: 1; : 26,4mm, 26,4 mm, 14,45 mm; : 26,4mm, 26,4 mm, 14,45 mm; Thread Size: M14x1,5; Rims: not for steel rims; : 71,6 mm
£155.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk