2x30mm wheel spacers H&R B6065660 fits Dacia Duster (HS)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.57
Free Delivery

2x30mm wheel spacers H&R B6065660 fits Nissan Juke II (F16)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.57
Free Delivery

2x30mm wheel spacers H&R B6065660 fits Renault GRAN TOUR III Grandtour (KZ0/1) G

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.57
Free Delivery
2x30mm wheel spacers H&R B6065660 fits Dacia Duster (HS)

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: B6065660 / Centring: 66 / UPC: 4048419293459 / Material: Aluminium / MPN: B6065660 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15047774595 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: H&R 2x30mm Wheel Spacers for DACIA Duster B6065660 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Colour: Black / Brand: H&R / Type: Wheel Spacer / EAN: 4048419293459 / GTIN: 4048419293459 / Free shipping within UK: no additional duties, fees or taxes will apply! / Features: Easy Installation / Fits for: Dacia Duster (HS) / Spacer Thickness: 30 / Country of Origin: Germany
£166.57
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

H&R B60155714 Wheel spacer
£183.18
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SCC Performance Wheel Spacers 2x30mm 13014BWS for Volkswagen Touareg
£145.06
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x30mm wheel spacers H&R B6065664 fits Renault Laguna Latitude
£170.44
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EIBACH S90-7-30-066-B Wheel spacer
£212.97
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery