H&R Wheel Spacers 8065716 2x40mm 5x114,3

2x40mm wheel spacers H&R 8065716 fits Jeep Cherokee / Liberty (KJ) Cherokee II (

H&R Wheel Spacers 8065716 2x40mm 5x114,3

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£201.46
Free Delivery

2x40mm wheel spacers H&R 8065716 fits Jeep Cherokee / Liberty (KJ) Cherokee II (

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£202.46
Free Delivery

2x40mm wheel spacers H&R 8065716 fits Chrysler/Dodge Cherokee, Jeep Cherokee, Je

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£202.46
Free Delivery
H&R Wheel Spacers 8065716 2x40mm 5x114,3

Cheapest offer

H&R Spacer Set - Chrysler/Dodge Cherokee - Type: KJ/XJ/J Lowest offset FA/RA: -5 mm Additional info: Notes: E Stud (mm): 114,3/5 - Centre bore (mm): 71,5 - S=Bolt /M=Nut: M - Thread: 1/2" UNF - Track widening per axle: DRM 80
£201.46
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

2x40mm wheel spacers H&R B8065704 fits Ford Mustang
£201.45
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SCC Performance Wheel Spacers 2x40mm 13016HS for Audi Q7
£212.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x40mm wheel spacers H&R 8065704 fits Ford Mustang
£201.46
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery