2xL'Oreal Elvive ALL FOR BLONDE 10-in-1 Bleach Rescue Leave in Spray 150ml New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.50
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Paris Hair Spray For Blonde And Bleached Hair, Elvive All For Blonde 10-In-1 Bleach Rescue Leave In Spray With Vegetal Collagen, Reinforces Fibres For 99% Less Breakage And Hydrated Shine

In stock
£24.99
17.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Elvive All for Blonde 10-in-1 Bleach Rescue Leave in Spray, for all types of blonde

1-2 days
£38.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

2xL'Oreal Elvive ALL FOR BLONDE 10-in-1 Bleach Rescue Leave in Spray 150ml New
£15.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2xL'Oreal Elvive ALL FOR BLONDE 10-in-1 Bleach Rescue Leave in Spray 150ml New

Cheapest offer

Period After Opening (PAO): 12M / Size: 150ml / Ingredients: Almond Milk / UPC: 3600524030469 / MPN: 14U610 / Hair Type: Bleached Hair / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3052676471 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 3xL’Oreal Elvive ALL FOR BLONDE 10-in-1 Bleach Rescue Leave in Spray 150ml / Styling Effect: Anti-Frizz / Active Ingredients: Aloe Vera / Brand: Elvive / Type: Bleach Rescue / EAN: 3600524030469 / GTIN: 3600524030469 / Volume: 150 ml / Formulation: Spray / Features: Cruelty-Free/No Animal Testing / Product Line: L'Oréal Elvive
£15.50
ebay.co.uk