2XU Light Speed Compression Tights for Enhanced Performance in Running - Black/Black Reflective

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£86.00
Delivery from £6.90

2XU Men's Light Speed Compression Tights, Black/Black Reflective, S UK

In stock
£94.99
Free Delivery

2xu Mcs Run Leggings Black S / Regular Men

9 working day(s)
£95.99
Delivery from £4.99

Compression leggings 2XU Light Speed S

4 days
£108.28
Delivery from £16.99

2XU Men's Light Speed Compression Tights, Black/Black Reflective, S UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£125.76
Delivery from £9.99

2XU Men's Light Speed Compression Tights, Black/Black Reflective, S UK

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£130.02
Delivery from £4.95
2XU Light Speed Compression Tights for Enhanced Performance in Running - Black/Black Reflective

Cheapest offer

2XU Light Speed Compression Tight is made of a Powerful Graduated Compression Material Combined with the Revolutionary MCS (Muscle Containment Stamping) Support System. Inside these Tights, 2XU has Developed a System for Targeted and Powerful Compression with an Additional Pattern that Follows the core Muscles, Tendons, and nerve Groups on the front of the Thighs and back of the lower legs. Brief about Run Compression Tight: - Reflective X logos on Thighs and legs Provide Visibility in low light.
£86.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

2XU Light Speed Compression Shorts - SS25
£62.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
2XU Light Speed Mid-Rise Compression Women's Shorts - SS25
£62.99
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
2xu Light Speed Short Leggings Black S Men
£62.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
2XU Light Speed Compression Tights - AW24
£94.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery