2XU Mens, Aero 5 Inch Shorts Black/Silver Reflective, L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.49
Delivery from £6.99

2XU Aero 5 Inch Shorts - SS25

2 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

5-inch shorts 2XU Aero L

4 days
£36.04
Delivery from £16.99

2XU Aero 5 Inch Shorts Black - L

Check delivery times in our store.
£37.22
Delivery from £8.99

2xu Aero 5´´ Shorts Black L Men

1 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

2XU Mens, Aero 5 Inch Shorts Black/Silver Reflective, L

In stock
£46.70
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

2xu Aero 7´´ Shorts Black L Men
£31.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
2XU Aero Vent Compression Tights - Men's Shorts Black/White
£38.49
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
2XU Mens Aero Tee Black/Silver Reflective, X-Large
£40.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
2xu Aero 7´´ Shorts
£31.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
2xu Aero 5´´ Sweat Shorts Blue S Men
£31.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
2XU Mens, Aero 5 Inch Shorts Black/Silver Reflective, L

Cheapest offer

Lightweight stretch woven fabric is flexible and moisture-wicking for ultimate comfort. Side pockets and a secure back zip pocket provides adequate options to safely store phone, cards or keys. Reflective logos and trims on front and back hem. Back Zip Pocket - Provides secure storage for small essentials. Reflective Elements - For visibility in low-light conditions.
£31.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk