3/4 leggings Falke Wool-Tech Noir M

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£49.66
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's Wool-Tech 3/4 M Ti Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Bottom, Black 3000, M

In stock
£59.73
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Men's Wool-Tech 3/4 M Ti Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Bottom, Black 3000, M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.62
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's Wool-Tech 3/4 M Ti Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Bottom, Black 3000, M

£72.80
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's Wool-Tech 3/4 M Ti Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Bottom, Black 3000, M

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£94.95
Delivery from £1.25

FALKE 3/4 Men Tights Wool-Tech M

3-5 business days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Falke Wool-tech 3/4 Base Layer Pants Black XL Men
£62.80
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
3/4 leggings Falke Vert M
£40.49
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's 3/4 leggings Falke Warm Blanc XL
£50.05
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's 3/4 leggings Falke Warm Noir XL
£50.05
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's 3/4 leggings Falke Warm Blanc L
£50.05
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
3/4 leggings Falke Wool-Tech Noir M

Cheapest offer

This Baselayer jersey has a comfortable fit and keeps the body dry and warm in cold to very cold temperatures. The combination of very fine merino wool with natural anti-odour properties and high-quality recycled polyamide ensures excellent moisture management and heat regulation. Suitable for cold to very cold climatesWarm, highly insulating merino wool blend with anti-odour propertiesDurable thanks to the use of mulesing-free merino wool and recycled polyamideTwo-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps you dry and comfortableKnitted to the anatomical shape of the body and sporting movement for maximum freedom of movementSuitable for low- to medium-intensity activitiesSuitable for cold to very cold climatesWarm, highly insulating merino wool blend with anti-odour propertiesDurable thanks to the use of mulesing-free merino wool and recycled polyamideTwo-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps you dry and comfortableKnitted to the anatomical shape of the body and sporting moveme
£49.66
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk