3/8 Drive Socket Set in Foam Tray Metric 6-24mm Ratchet Set For Tool Boxes 34Pce

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.49
Free Delivery

Hilka 02393438 34 PCE 3/8" Drive EVA Socket Set Metric

In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

Hilka Socket Set - Metric 34pc 3/8" Drive Tool Kit in EVA Foam Tray 02393438

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Hilka 3/8" Drive Socket Set - Metric 34pc Tool Kit in EVA Foam Tray 02393438

£45.00
Free Delivery
3/8 Drive Socket Set in Foam Tray Metric 6-24mm Ratchet Set For Tool Boxes 34Pce

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / System of Measurement: Metric / Size: 6mm, 7mm, 8mm, 9mm, 10mm, 11mm, 12mm, 13mm, 14mm, 15mm, 16mm, 17mm, 18mm, 19mm, 20mm, 21mm, 22mm, 24mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 02393438 / Set or Single Item: Set / Drive Type: 6 Point / Drive Size: 3/8in. / Tools Included: Extension, Ratchets, Sockets, Universal/Swivel
£42.49
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Wera 8790 B Impaktor Deep Socket with 3/8" Drive, 9/16" x 63 mm
£9.55
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05005576001 8790 B Impaktor Deep Socket with 3/8" drive, 1" x 63 mm
£13.14
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05005572001 8790 B Impaktor Deep Socket with 3/8" drive, 3/4" x 63 mm
£10.44
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Teng T3839 3/8-inch Socket Set Metric Drive (39 Pieces)
£76.49
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05005517001 8790 B Impaktor 7/16", Socket wrench insert with 3/8" drive
£6.91
Compare 5 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00