Rubber Air Hose Line 3/8" x 30ft. Working Pressure 300psi (Neilsen CT0002)

3/8" X 30FT RED RUBBER AIR HOSE LINE

Rubber Air Hose Line 3/8" x 30ft. Working Pressure 300psi (Neilsen CT0002)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT0002-3/8in x 30ft Rubber Air Hose | 300 PSI Working Pressure | BSP Brass Fittings | Flexible Heavy-Duty Hose for Air Compressor and Pneumatic Tool Applications

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT0002-3/8in x 30ft Rubber Air Hose | 300 PSI Working Pressure | BSP Brass Fittings | Flexible Heavy-Duty Hose for Air Compressor and Pneumatic Tool Applications

In stock
£18.99
Delivery from £3.98

Neilsen CT0002-3/8in x 30ft Rubber Air Hose | 300 PSI Working Pressure | BSP Brass Fittings | Flexible Heavy-Duty Hose for Air Compressor and Pneumatic Tool Applications

In stock
£19.49
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT0002-3/8in x 30ft Rubber Air Hose | 300 PSI Working Pressure | BSP Brass Fittings | Flexible Heavy-Duty Hose for Air Compressor and Pneumatic Tool Applications

In stock
£24.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Neilsen Rubber Air Hose 1/4in & 3/8in BSP x 30ft & 50ft - Flexible & High Pressu
£24.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Hose Reel 9m/ 30ft 3/8in (Retractable) X Pack Of 1
£59.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GHFXSCV 30FT Telescopic Window Cleaning Pole - Professional Water Fed Cleaner for Windows & Solar Panels Extends 3.6m to 10.8m Ideal for Conservatory Roofs & High Reach Cleaning
£256.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KLGFBDC Waterproof Cover Clear Tarps 8x14 FT, 3FT to 30FT Clear Waterproof Tarp, Snow Prevention Cover, Heavy Duty Transparent Tarpaulin, with Grommets PVC Tarpaulin for Canopy, Patio, Cars, Pet Fur
£97.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rubber Air Hose Line 3/8" x 30ft. Working Pressure 300psi (Neilsen CT0002)

Cheapest offer

30ft / 3/8 inch Rubber Air Hose Flexible and Pliable Construction 1/4 inch BSP Brass Fittings Working Pressure. 300 PSI ...
£16.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com