3 Burner BBQ Portable Gas Plancha Grill - Stainless Steel

3 Burner Portable Gas Plancha 7.5kW BBQ Griddle, Stainless Steel - DG22

Save on used deals -20 %
Used Offers from £134.95

3 Burner BBQ Portable Gas Plancha Grill - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£167.98
Free Delivery

Sealey DG22 Dellonda 3 Burner Portable Gas Plancha

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.11
Free Delivery

Dellonda DG22 3 Burner Portable Gas Plancha

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£188.27
Free Delivery

Dellonda 3 Burner 7.5kW Portable Gas Plancha - Stainless Steel

£189.99
Free Delivery

Dellonda 3 Burner Portable Gas Plancha 7.5Kw Bbq Griddle, Stainless Steel - Dg22

1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Dellonda 3 Burner Portable Gas Plancha 7.5kW BBQ Griddle, Stainless Steel - DG22

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£211.10
Free Delivery

Sealey Dellonda 3 Burner Portable Gas Plancha

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.01
Free Delivery

Dellonda 3 Burner Portable Gas Plancha 7.5kW BBQ Griddle Stainless Steel DG22

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£254.99
Free Delivery
3 Burner BBQ Portable Gas Plancha Grill - Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Number of Racks: 1 / Number of Burners: 3 / Items Included: Regulator, Hose Assembly / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / Grill Size: Medium / Item Length: 47cm / Suitable For: Outdoor / Colour: Silver / Fuel Type: Propane / Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months / Item Height: 24 cm / Features: Portable, Piezo Ignition / Height: 24 / Finish: Glossy / Item Width: 65 cm / Material: Stainless Steel / Item Type: Camping BBQ / Item Depth: 47 cm / Mounting: Standing / Type: Outdoor Kitchen / Cooking Area Length: 36 cm / Griddle Material: Steel / Product Type: Portable Plancha Grill / Assembly Required: Yes / Max. Power Output: 7.5kW / Model: Dellonda DG22 / Item Weight: 15.9 kg / Country of Origin: China / Cooking Area Width: 62cm
£167.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hitachi-LG BP55 External Blu-Ray Drive, USB 2.0 Slim Portable Player/Rewriter for Laptop, Desktop PC, Windows 11 Compatible, with TV Connectivity, 3D Playback, 8x Read/Write Speed - Black
£142.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10,000.00
ASUS SBW-06D5H-U optical disc drive Blu-Ray RW Black, Silver
£104.96
Compare 2 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Outsunny Portable Gas Plancha BBQ Grill with 3 Stainless Steel Burner, 9kw
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outsunny 3 Burner Gas Grill Portable Barbecue Trolley With Side Shelves
£107.09
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery