GEEPAS 3-in-1 Waterproof Lady Shaver Set for Women Wet & Dry Rechargeable

3-in-1 Cordless Waterproof Lady Shaver Set Geepas Pink One Size

GEEPAS 3-in-1 Waterproof Lady Shaver Set for Women Wet & Dry Rechargeable

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

GEEPAS 3-in-1 Waterproof Lady Shaver Set for Women Wet & Dry Rechargeable

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Geepas Women's 3-in-1 Cordless Waterproof Lady Shaver Set in Pink

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £2.99

Geepas 3-In-1 Cordless Waterproof Lady Shaver Set In Pink Pink

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.99
GEEPAS 3-in-1 Waterproof Lady Shaver Set for Women Wet & Dry Rechargeable

Cheapest offer

✅ 3-in-1 Multi-Functional Lady Shaver - Includes interchangeable facial, hair, and body trimmer heads for complete grooming versatility at home or on the go. ✅ Waterproof IPX6 Rated for Wet & Dry Use - Designed to withstand splashes and full water immersion, perfect for use in the bath or shower. ✅ Cordless Operation with Lithium Battery - Rechargeable lithium battery provides reliable, cordless grooming with freedom of movement-no tangled cords. ✅ LED Indicator for Battery & Status - Built-in LED Indicator shows charging progress, battery life, and operation modes to ensure you're always prepared. ✅ Ergonomic & Stylish Design - Elegant rose gold finish with a comfortable grip for smooth handling during every use.
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Daewoo 3-in-1 Portable Air Conditioner with Fan & Dehumidifier, 5000 BTU
£199.99
Go to shop
daewooelectricals.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Tower 3-in-1 Portable 5000 BTU Air Conditioner, Dehumidifier & Cooling Fan T668013 - White White
£219.99
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)