am 3-in-1 Vinyl Record Cleaning Kit with 200ml Cleaner, Stylus Cleaner and Carbon Fibre Brush, Keith Haring Edition

3-in-1 Vinyl Record Cleaning Kit - Vinyl LP Record Cleaning Kit with Cleaning Spray, Antistatic Carbon Fibre Brush and Needle Brush | Record Cleaner for Better Sound, Keith Haring Edition

am 3-in-1 Vinyl Record Cleaning Kit with 200ml Cleaner, Stylus Cleaner and Carbon Fibre Brush, Keith Haring Edition

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.99
Free Delivery

am 3-in-1 Vinyl Record Cleaning Kit with 200ml Cleaner, Stylus Cleaner and Carbon Fibre Brush, Keith Haring Edition

In stock
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

AM Clean Sound 2015025KH - Keith Haring Vinyl Cleaning Kit (Package) (Black)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95
am 3-in-1 Vinyl Record Cleaning Kit with 200ml Cleaner, Stylus Cleaner and Carbon Fibre Brush, Keith Haring Edition

Cheapest offer

Vinyl cleaning kit including 200ml cleaning spray, stylus cleaner, carbon fibre brush, cotton cloths and microfibre cloth. Anti-static carbon fibre brush helps remove dust and reduce static build-up from vinyl records and record grooves. Water-based cleaning solution supports regular maintenance of LPs, turntables and stylus assemblies without abrasive ingredients. Cotton and microfibre cloths designed for gentle cleaning of vinyl surfaces without leaving lint or scratches. Compatible with record players, Hi-Fi turntables and vinyl collections for regular playback and record maintenance.
£36.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Daewoo 3-in-1 Portable Air Conditioner with Fan & Dehumidifier, 5000 BTU
£199.99
Go to shop
daewooelectricals.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Tower 3-in-1 Portable 5000 BTU Air Conditioner, Dehumidifier & Cooling Fan T668013 - White White
£219.99
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
eSUN eSilk- PLA Filament, Gold, 1.55 kg
Delivery from £6.00