VASAGLE Wall-Mounted Coat Rack, Wall Shelf with 10 Removable Hooks, Clothes Rail, Coat Hooks with Shelf, for Entryway, Bedroom, Bathroom, Rustic Brown and Black LCR101B01

3-in-1 Wall Coat Rack with Shelf, Hooks, and Hanging Rod

VASAGLE Wall-Mounted Coat Rack, Wall Shelf with 10 Removable Hooks, Clothes Rail, Coat Hooks with Shelf, for Entryway, Bedroom, Bathroom, Rustic Brown and Black LCR101B01

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.59
Delivery from £4.49

3-in-1 Wall Coat Rack with Shelf, Hooks, and Hanging Rod

1-2 days
£25.99
Free Delivery

Wall-Mounted Coat Rack with 10 Removable Hooks, Rustic Brown and Black / 65W

4 to 7 business days
£30.99
Free Delivery

VASAGLE Wall-Mounted Coat Rack, Wall Shelf with 10 Removable Hooks, Clothes Rail, Coat Hooks with Shelf, for Entryway, Bedroom, Bathroom, Rustic Brown and Black LCR101B01

Cheapest offer

[3-in-1 Design] Featuring a shelf, removable hooks, and a hanging rail, this wall-mounted coat rack allows you to display, organise, and hang in one convenient spot [Removable Hooks] The 10 removable hooks in 2 rows on this wall shelf allow you to adjust the distance between them to hang bags, clothes, and other items of different sizes [High Load Capacity] Crafted with steel and particleboard, the coat hooks with shelf can hold up to 8.4 kg on the shelf, 2.3 kg on each hook, and 10 kg on the hanging rail [Industrial Style] The 30 x 65 x 42 cm rustic brown shelf not only offers plenty of space, but also adds a rustic touch to the wall [Easy to Assemble] No difficult assembly here. With detailed instructions and clearly marked parts, you’ll get this coat rack with shelf ready in no time, Weight: 7.275254646 pounds, Manufacturer: VASAGLE
£17.59
amazon.co.uk