3 Light Ceiling Antique Brass Halophane Glass

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£76.44
Free Delivery

3 Lights Antique Brass Finish Ceiling Pendant Light with Halophane Glass Shades

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.95
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Brass Bistro II 3 Pendant Antique Searchlight 1683-3AB

Will usually delivered within 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.55
Free Delivery

Searchlight Classic/antique styled Bistro II hanging lamp

3-4 weeks
£130.94
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

SEBSON GU10 LED Bulbs Warm White 2900K, 3.5W - 4 Pack - Spot Lights Ceiling - Equivalent 35W Halogen Bulbs, 300lm, 110º Beam Angle - 230V Bulb, Non dimmable
£13.99
3.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Jiotouhu G9 LED Bulbs Non-Dimmable Warm White 3000K, 10W Equivalent to 100W Halogen, 1000lm, 220-240V No Flicker Energy Saving G9 Bulb for Chandelier, Ceiling Lights Pack of 3
£13.99
4.66 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SEBSON MR11 LED Bulbs Warm White 2900K 3W ø35mm - 10 Pack - 20W Replacement for Halogen, 220lm, 36º Beam Angle - 12V DC Ceiling Spot Light - GU4 Downlight
£28.70
2.87 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jiotouhu G9 LED Bulbs Non-Dimmable Cool White 6000K, 10W LED Light Bulbs Equivalent to 100W Halogen, 1000lm, 220-240V No Flicker Energy Saving G9 Bulb for Chandelier, Ceiling Lights Pack of 3
£13.99
4.66 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SEBSON MR16 LED Bulbs Warm White 2900K 3.5W - 10 Pack - Spot Lights Ceiling - Equivalent 30W Halogen, 280lm, 110º Beam Angle - 12V DC, GU5.3 Light Bulb, Non dimmable
£31.10
3.11 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3 Light Ceiling Antique Brass Halophane Glass

Cheapest offer

Three lights provide you with a warming glow perfect for your hallway, lounge or dining room. The item has many different elements: a sturdy chain,
£76.44
4-6 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.