Searchlight Lighting Bistro II, 3 Light Ceiling Bar Pendant In Antique Brass Finish With Halophane Glass Shades

3 Light Ceiling Bar Antique Brass Marble Glass

Searchlight Lighting Bistro II, 3 Light Ceiling Bar Pendant In Antique Brass Finish With Halophane Glass Shades

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£191.00
Free Delivery

3 Lights Antique Brass Finish Ceiling Fitting Bar Light Halophane Glass Shades

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£198.95
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Brass Bistro II 3 Bar Pendant Antique Searchlight 3593-3AB

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£211.50
Free Delivery

Searchlight Bistro II Bar pendant light brass/fluted glass

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£263.36
Delivery from £4.99
Searchlight Lighting Bistro II, 3 Light Ceiling Bar Pendant In Antique Brass Finish With Halophane Glass Shades

Cheapest offer

Searchlight 3593-3AB Bistro II Searchlight Bistro II, 3 light ceiling pendant features a bar style ceiling plate with 2 decorative chains holding a slim bar, in antique brass finish and 3 dome shaped halophane glass shades with antique brass trim. The product code is 3593-3AB. This charming 3 light pendant is part of the wonderful BISTRO II collection. With the textured effect glass shades which compliments the antique brass trim and the solid chain provides a slight industrial feel to the otherwise traditional item. Height adjustable at point of installation. The Bistro II collection includes a 2 light bar pendant, single, 5 or 3 light pendant and single light wall fitting, which can be viewed on our website. Size: Height 27cm min - 80cm max Length: 99cm Depth: 27cm Wattage: 3 x 7w LED GLS Socket: ES/E27 screw type Standard Delivery
£191.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

Similar products

Jiotouhu G9 LED Bulbs Non-Dimmable Warm White 3000K, 10W Equivalent to 100W Halogen, 1000lm, 220-240V No Flicker Energy Saving G9 Bulb for Chandelier, Ceiling Lights Pack of 3
£13.99
4.66 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SEBSON GU10 LED Bulbs Warm White 2900K, 3.5W - 10 Pack - Spot Lights Ceiling - Equivalent 35W Halogen Bulbs, 300lm, 110º Beam Angle - 230V Bulb, Non dimmable
£29.23
2.92 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jiotouhu G9 LED Bulbs Non-Dimmable Cool White 6000K, 10W LED Light Bulbs Equivalent to 100W Halogen, 1000lm, 220-240V No Flicker Energy Saving G9 Bulb for Chandelier, Ceiling Lights Pack of 3
£13.99
4.66 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ceiling Lamp with Ceramic Shades for 3/5 E14 Bulbs White Multi Shapes vidaXL
£50.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEBSON MR11 LED Bulbs Warm White 2900K 3W ø35mm - 10 Pack - 20W Replacement for Halogen, 220lm, 36º Beam Angle - 12V DC Ceiling Spot Light - GU4 Downlight
£28.32
2.83 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery