3 Light Ceiling Satin Silver Halophane Glass

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£76.44
Free Delivery

Searchlight 1683-3SS Bistro II Three Light MultiArm Ceiling Light in Satin Silver with Glass Shades

In stock
£87.95
Free Delivery

3 Lights Satin Silver Finish Ceiling Pendant Light with Halophane Glass Shade

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.95
Free Delivery

Searchlight 1683-3SS Bistro II Three Light MultiArm Ceiling Light in Satin Silver with Glass Shades

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£91.35
Delivery from £8.99

Ceiling Light Silver Bistro II 3 Pendant Satin Searchlight 1683-3SS

Will usually delivered within 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.55
Free Delivery

Searchlight Bistro II pendant light 3-bulb silver/fluted glass

3-4 weeks
£104.74
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

SEBSON GU10 LED Bulbs Warm White 2900K, 3.5W - 4 Pack - Spot Lights Ceiling - Equivalent 35W Halogen Bulbs, 300lm, 110º Beam Angle - 230V Bulb, Non dimmable
£13.99
3.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Jiotouhu G9 LED Bulbs Non-Dimmable Warm White 3000K, 10W Equivalent to 100W Halogen, 1000lm, 220-240V No Flicker Energy Saving G9 Bulb for Chandelier, Ceiling Lights Pack of 3
£13.99
4.66 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SEBSON MR11 LED Bulbs Warm White 2900K 3W ø35mm - 10 Pack - 20W Replacement for Halogen, 220lm, 36º Beam Angle - 12V DC Ceiling Spot Light - GU4 Downlight
£28.70
2.87 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jiotouhu G9 LED Bulbs Non-Dimmable Cool White 6000K, 10W LED Light Bulbs Equivalent to 100W Halogen, 1000lm, 220-240V No Flicker Energy Saving G9 Bulb for Chandelier, Ceiling Lights Pack of 3
£13.99
4.66 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SEBSON MR16 LED Bulbs Warm White 2900K 3.5W - 10 Pack - Spot Lights Ceiling - Equivalent 30W Halogen, 280lm, 110º Beam Angle - 12V DC, GU5.3 Light Bulb, Non dimmable
£31.10
3.11 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3 Light Ceiling Satin Silver Halophane Glass

Cheapest offer

Crafted from mild steel and glass, this beautiful 3 light fitting looks fantastic when placed in a kitchen. It has a classic feel to the item with a...
£76.44
4-6 days
onbuy.com