Polished Chrome 3 Lamp Bar Pendant with Clear Cylinder Glass Shades 710mm

3 Light Pendant Bar With Clear And Frosted Glass

Polished Chrome 3 Lamp Bar Pendant with Clear Cylinder Glass Shades 710mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.99
Free Delivery

Duo 1 3 Light Kitchen Island Pendant Shade Colour: Clear Glass

In stock
£84.89
Delivery from £8.99

3 Lights Chrome Finish Ceiling Fitting Pendant Bar Light with Double Glass Shade

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.95
Free Delivery

Duo 1 3 Light Kitchen Island Pendant Shade Colour: Clear Glass

In stock
£85.95
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Silver Duo 3 Bar Pendant In Chrome + Glass Shades Searchlight

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.99
Free Delivery
Polished Chrome 3 Lamp Bar Pendant with Clear Cylinder Glass Shades 710mm

Cheapest offer

Lamp Cap: E14 Small Screw (SES) / Wattage: 3 x 60w max / Number of Bulbs: 3 / MPN: 3303-3CC / Item Length: 710mm / Colour: Chrome (polished), Clear / Brand: Searchlight / Type: Ceiling Light / Dimmable: Yes / IP Rating: IP20 / Voltage: 230 V / Item Height: 1.3m / Manufacturer: Searchlight / Features: Dimmable / Finish: Chrome (polished) / Room: Bar / Item Weight: 2.4Kg / Item Width: 130mm / Country of Origin: China
£82.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

PH 4/3 pendant light Louis Poulsen SINGLE PIECES
£378.68
Compare 2 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
3-Phase Track Pendant Light Chloe Slim White Max 25W GU10 MR11 For Erco
£14.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.90
PH 3/3 Pendant light Pendant lamp Louis Poulsen Black -Glass SINGLE PIECES - 5714693240777
£558.82
Compare 2 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00