Searchlight 1683-3SS Bistro II Three Light MultiArm Ceiling Light in Satin Silver with Glass Shades

3 Light Pendant Ceiling Light Bistro Satin Silver Holophane Glass E27 Dimmable

Searchlight 1683-3SS Bistro II Three Light MultiArm Ceiling Light in Satin Silver with Glass Shades

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£87.95
Free Delivery

3 Light Pendant Ceiling Light Bistro Satin Silver Holophane Glass E27 Dimmable

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.95
Free Delivery

Searchlight 1683-3SS Bistro II Three Light MultiArm Ceiling Light in Satin Silver with Glass Shades

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£91.35
Delivery from £8.99

Searchlight Bistro II pendant light 3-bulb silver/fluted glass

SAVE (11% discount on orders of £99 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£93.23
Delivery from £4.99

Ceiling Light Silver Bistro II 3 Pendant Satin Searchlight 1683-3SS

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.55
Free Delivery
Searchlight 1683-3SS Bistro II Three Light MultiArm Ceiling Light in Satin Silver with Glass Shades

Cheapest offer

Made from durable glass and mild steel materials 3 textured holophane glass with texture detail Perfect for your hallway, lounge or dining room Requires 3 x 7 Watts E27 LED - GLS which is not included Approx. Product dimensions: (HxWxL) 88 x 56 x 0cm
£87.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

PH 4/3 pendant light Louis Poulsen SINGLE PIECES
£378.68
Compare 2 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
3-Phase Track Pendant Light Chloe Slim White Max 25W GU10 MR11 For Erco
£14.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.90
PH 3/3 Pendant light Pendant lamp Louis Poulsen Black -Glass SINGLE PIECES - 5714693240777
£558.82
Compare 2 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00