3 Lights Antique Brass Pendant Light Ribbed Glass Lamp Shades Vintage Ceiling Lantern K431

Long Life Lamps Company Vintage Ceiling 3 Light Antique Brass Pendant Light Ribbed Glass Lamp Shade K431

3 Lights Antique Brass Pendant Light Ribbed Glass Lamp Shades Vintage Ceiling Lantern K431

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£46.99
15.66 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Long Life Lamps Company Vintage Ceiling 3 Light Antique Brass Pendant Light Ribbed Glass Lamp Shade K431

1-3 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £6.00
3 Lights Antique Brass Pendant Light Ribbed Glass Lamp Shades Vintage Ceiling Lantern K431

Cheapest offer

Antique Brass pendant light fitting 3 dome miniature ribbed glass lamp shades Chain suspended for a real vintage look Requires 3 E27 LED Bulbs Not included For use to hang over kitchen islands and dining tables or bedrooms also living rooms
£46.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Osram SMART+ WiFi Ball Light Ambient Table Lamp, Black, 5 W, 200 Lumens, Dynamic Magic RGB Light Effect, Two Light Sources, Dimmable, Long Life, Easy Installation
£42.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ORION Elida Wall Light Long-Life Two Bulbs
£407.45
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
CoreParts ML13804 Projector Lamp - 320W 5000h Long Life Replacement Bulb
£47.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery