3-Pack Black Diamond Litewire 16 cm Express Straps Black Grey

Used Offers from

3-Pack Black Diamond Litewire 16 cm Express Straps Black Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£41.55
Delivery from £8.99

Black Diamond Litewire Quickdraw 3 Units Silver 16 cm

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£43.49
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Litewire Quickdraw 3 Units 16 cm

In stock
£45.89
Delivery from £3.99

Black Diamond - Litewire Quickdraw - Quickdraw size 16 cm, grey/white

Ready to ship in 24h
£48.56
Delivery from £4.49

Mountaineering quickdraw Black Diamond Litewire Quickdraw (x3) 16 cm

4 days
£51.98
Delivery from £16.99

Mountaineering quickdraw Black Diamond Litewire Quickdraw (x3) Noir 16 cm

2-6 working days
£51.98
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Outsunny Aluminium Bistro Set Garden Coffee Table Chair Outdoor Dining Set Black - White
£255.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Alpinestars AMP3 Motorcycle Back Pack, black for Men
£66.72
Compare 25 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Mil-Tec Basic Water Pack Hydration System 3 l - Black
£26.34
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Salomon - Hydration vest - S/Lab Pulsar 3 Set Black/White - Size S Black S
£118.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evoc Pro 3l+1.5l Hydratation Waist Pack Black
£94.49
Compare 20 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
3-Pack Black Diamond Litewire 16 cm Express Straps Black Grey

Cheapest offer

3-Pack Black Diamond Litewire Express Straps, with a LiteWire wire carabiner, small and durable carabiner with a lightly heat-forged construction, and 12 mm Dynex dogbone. The LiteWire Draw carabiner is sufficiently light to save weight on long routes, but sufficiently robust to resist the wear of daily climbing.Features:Heat-forged LiteWire carabiners at the top and bottomThe two wire gates eliminate fluctuation of the gateEquipped with a 12 mm Dynex DogboneThe Straitjacket insert keeps the lower carabiner in the optimal position for hookingAvailable in 16 cm
£41.55
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk