Black Diamond - Four-season aluminium hiking poles - Pursuit Flz Trekking Poles Black/Foam Green in Aluminium - Size M/L Black M/L

3 Piece Walking Poles - Black Diamond Pursuit FLZ Trekking Poles-M/L 125-140cm

Black Diamond - Four-season aluminium hiking poles - Pursuit Flz Trekking Poles Black/Foam Green in Aluminium - Size M/L Black M/L

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£97.50
Delivery from £11.99

BLACK DIAMOND BlaDia Pursuit FLZ Trekking Poles M/L GN BD1100679478M_L1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£109.99
Free Delivery

Black Diamond - Pursuit Flz Black-Foam Green - M-L - Poles

4 to 5 working days
£112.55
Delivery from £19.99

Black Diamond - Pursuit FLZ - Walking poles size M/L, black/green

Ready to ship in 24h
£124.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gold Cane Fancy Dress Prop for Classic Style
£4.19
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEKI Peak 3 Sticks, Black/Red/White, 100-135 cm
£100.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RK NAUTICAL INSTRUMENT Vintage Walking Stick, Black Twisted Wood Cane with Brass Globe Handle, 3-Piece Design, Black and Gold, 36"
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Victorian Style Walking Cane, Black Wood with Gold Handle, 3-Piece Collapsible Design
£25.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.09
Black Diamond - Four-season aluminium hiking poles - Pursuit Flz Trekking Poles Black/Foam Green in Aluminium - Size M/L Black M/L

Cheapest offer

The Pursuit Flz Black/Foam Green are adjustable hiking poles from the brand Black Diamond.This three-strand aluminium model is hard-wearing and fully adjustable thanks to the FlickLock® system, which ensures precise, reliable adjustment. In addition, the cork handle is very comfortable and wicks away moisture, while the wrist strap Solution 2.0, made from post-consumer recycled fibres , provides excellent support.In addition, the extensions under the foam Bloom handle made from seaweed make it easier to grip during the ascent of steep slopes. Finally, the foldable system Z-Pole is included for efficient carrying and storage.A nice small extra: several types of baskets and spikes are included so you can adapt your poles to suit the terrain!For hiking steep mountain paths, you won't find anything better than Pursuit Flz.
£97.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk