Neutrik NC3FDX-TOP TRUE OUTDOOR PROTECTED (TOP) Chassis

3-Pole Socket XLR Chassis Connector - NEUTRIK

Neutrik NC3FDX-TOP TRUE OUTDOOR PROTECTED (TOP) Chassis

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.80
Delivery from £4.50

3-Pole Socket XLR Chassis Connector - NEUTRIK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.39
Free Delivery

NC3FDX-TOP HEAVY DUTY FEMALE 3POLE XLR CHASSIS CONNECTOR NEUTRIK

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.77
Delivery from £6.99
Neutrik NC3FDX-TOP TRUE OUTDOOR PROTECTED (TOP) Chassis

Cheapest offer

UPC: 7437245898810 / MPN: NC3FDX-TOP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2298347841 / Colour: Gold / Brand: Neutrik / Type: Chassis Mount / EAN: 7437245898810 / GTIN: 7437245898810 / Connector Style: Pin / Number of Pins: 3 / Contact Material: Nickel / Number of Poles: 1 / Compatible Mounting Type: Panel / Country of Origin: Hungary
£10.80
ebay.co.uk